GROUP
I
|
Larisa Babicheva
|
Tofalar
|
Saint Petersburg
|
Economist
|
Yekaterina Geroyeva
|
Karel
|
Petrozavodsk,
Karelia Republic
|
Student of Petrozavodsk
State University
|
Olga Yetoyeva
|
Veps
|
Leningrad Territory
|
Economist
|
Oleg Lonin
|
Veps
|
Sheltozero,
Karelia Republic
|
Research officer
of Sheltozero National Museum
|
Lubov Goncharova
|
Karel
|
Petrozavodsk,
Karelia Republic
|
Department of Domestic Affairs
|
Lubov Ivashkovskaya
|
Karel
|
Petrozavodsk,
Karelia Republic
|
Griboyedov’s Institute of International Law and Economy
|
GROUP
II
|
Lyubov Antipova
|
Karel
|
Kalevala,
Karelia Republic
|
Journalist, Kalevala News Publishing
|
Yulia Bogolyubova
|
Karel of Tver
|
Zalazino, Likhoslavl Region, Tver Territory
|
Chairman of Youth Department of Tver
Karels National and Cultural Autonomy
|
Irina Grechneva
|
Karel
|
Pryazha,
Karelia Republic
|
Central Regional Library of Pryazha
|
Victoria Yevseyeva
|
Karel
|
Kondopoga,
Karelia Republic
|
Tutor, school #2
|
Anna Muzieva
|
Karel
|
Spasskaya Guba,
Karelia Republic
|
Social Pedagogue, Spasskaya Guba School
|
Natalia Romanova
|
Karel
|
Olonets,
Karelia Republic
|
Tutor, School
|
Group
III
|
Svetlana Batukhtina
|
Veps
|
Rebaly,Karelia Republic
|
Supervisor of arts, Culture House
|
Yelena Denisova
|
Karel
|
Mikhailovka, Primorsky Kray
|
Head of Village Administration
|
Yulia Konanova
|
Veps
|
Vinnitsy,
Leningrad Territory
|
Technical School, law teacher
|
Yulia Kondratyeva
|
Karel
|
Olonets,
Karelia Republic
|
Olonets National Library, Head of Youth
Department
|
Yelena Kulakova
|
Karel
|
Kostamuksha,
Karelia Republic
|
Businessman,
Folklore Ethnografic Group "Karelskaya Gornitsa"
|
Yelena Otvinovskaya
|
Finn
|
Muyezerskiy,
Karelia Republic
|
Central Regional Library,
Head of Department
|
Group
IV
|
Tatyana Yeremina
|
Karel
|
Olonets,
Karelia Republic
|
Republican Center of National Cultures, deputy director
|
Lubov Kuznetsova
|
Veps
|
Murmansk
|
Lyceum #13
|
Konstantin Petrov
|
Veps
|
Vinnitsy, Leningradskaya Oblast
|
Farm, builder
|
Oksana Serebryannikova
|
Karel
|
Veshkelitsa,
Karelia Republic
|
Secondary School of Veshkelitsa
|
Vasily Tarasov
|
Karel
|
Padany,
Karelia Republic
|
Secondary School of Padany
|
Alexander Terletsky
|
Nenets
|
Naryan-Mar,
Nenets Autonomous Okrug
|
State Polar Academy, French Philology Faculty, student
|
Kira Sharavina
|
Karel
|
Sukkozero,
Karelia Republic
|
The House of Children's Creative Work
|
Group
V
|
Tatyana Grushevich
|
Karel
|
Krivtsy,
Karelia Republic
|
Head of the Club, producer of cultural events
|
Tatyana Zhuro
|
Karel
|
Kolovo,
Karelia Republic
|
Head of the Kolovo Club
|
Valentina Karavayeva
|
Karel
|
Loosalmy,
Karelia republic
|
Head of Loosalmy Club and the library
|
Natalya Koroleva
|
Karel
|
Podporozhye,
Karelia Republic
|
Organizer of cultural events
|
Svetlana Kostina
|
Karel
|
Petrozavodsk,
Karelia Republic
|
School #17
|
Victoria Tikhonova
|
Karel
|
Kalevala,
Karelia Republic
|
Director of Kalevala National Museum
|
Yulia Tolmacheva
|
Karel
|
Pryazha,
Karelia Republic
|
Instructor of chorus
|
Group
VI
|
Anna Bazhanova
|
Saami
|
Murmansk
|
Shop-assistant
|
Alla Velikova
|
Karel
|
Kostamuksha,
Karelia Republic
|
Knitter
|
Anna Ivanovskaya
|
Veps
|
Sheltozero,
Karelia Republic
|
Sheltozero,
Karelia Republic
|
Dmitry Lukash
|
Karel
|
Petrozavodsk
|
Military man
|
Gennady Lukin
|
Karel
|
Essoyla,
Karelia Republic
|
Specialist on work with the youth
|
Valentina Matyushonok
|
Karel
|
Kudama,
Karelia Republic
|
Manager
|
Rumyana Yarullina
|
Lizgin
|
Pryazha,
Karelia republic
|
Director
|
Group
VII
|
Vasilisa
Amosova
|
Finn
|
Petrozavodsk
|
unemployed
|
Olga Vlasova
|
Karel
|
Petrozavodsk
|
Head of methodology department of the Republican Center of National Cultures
|
Emma Yelyna
|
Veps
|
Petrozavodsk
|
Director of children's Musical and Theatre Studio "Iloine"
|
Nikolay Ledkov
|
Nenets
|
Nes, Nenets Autonomous Okrug
|
Manager of Cultural Programs
|
Oksana Mankosheva
|
Karel
|
Kem
|
Labrarian
|
Svetlana Mudrova
|
Veps
|
Lodeynoye Pole,
Leningradskaya Oblast
|
Teacher of primary school
|
Yulia Naumova
|
Veps
|
Sheltozero
|
Teacher of computing
|
Irina Pertuyeva
|
Karel
|
Kostamuksha
|
Specialist of the Pension Foundation
|
Oleg Stepanov
|
Karel
|
Pryazha
|
Director of Pryazha Secondary School
|
Group
VIII
|
Lilia Artemchuk
|
Karel
|
Suoyarvi
|
House of Culture, Manager of the department of work with the youth
|
Olga Barysheva
|
Karel
|
Petrozavodsk
|
Economist
|
Alexey Petrov
|
Karel
|
Petrozavodsk
|
Car-repairman
|
Marina Tishchenko
|
Karel
|
Petrozavodsk
|
Biochemist
|
Group
IX
|
Roman Vershinin
|
Veps
|
Petrozavodsk
|
Economist
|
Stanislav Slyassky
|
Karel
|
Petrozavodsk
|
Unemployed
|
Natalia Slyasskaya
|
Karel
|
Petrozavodsk
|
Economist
|
Darya Tretyakova
|
Finn
|
Petrozavodsk
|
Methodologist
|
Group
X
|
Anna Ankhimova
|
Veps
|
Petrozavodsk
|
Head of Information Center of Karelia State Museum of Local Nature and History
|
Irina Voinskaya
|
Karel
|
Vidlitsa
|
Director of House of Culture
|
Yulia Dukar
|
Karel
|
Konchezero
|
Chorus leader
|
Yelena Ivanova
|
Karel
|
Impilakhty
|
Director of the House of Culture of Impilakhty village
|
Ludmila Kiseleva
|
Karel
|
Lyaskelya
|
Art leader of the House of Culture of Lyaskilya village
|
Arina Nikitina
|
Karel
|
Petrozavodsk
|
student
|
Tatyana Ristanen
|
Karel
|
Khiydenselga
|
Librarian
|
Marina Shcherbak
|
Karel
|
Petrozavodsk
|
Head of the Excursion-Tourist Department of Karelia State Museum of Local Nature and History
|
Group
XI October 2007
|
Belozerova Aleksandra Andreevna
|
Saami
|
Monchegorsk, Murmanskaya Oblast
|
|
Boyko Rimma Aleksandrovna
|
Karel
|
Petrozavodsk, Karelia Republic
|
|
Emtsova Valentine Valerjevna
|
Veps
|
Shoksha, Prionezhsk District
|
|
Kluchareva Rose Aleksandrovna
|
Karel
|
Petrozavodsk, Karelia Republic
|
|
Kuznetsova Natalia Aleksandrovna
|
Karel
|
Petrozavodsk, Karelia Republic
|
|
Mironova Irina Aleksandrovna
|
Veps
|
Petrozavodsk, Karelia Republic
|
|
Ridal Julia Mihajlovna
|
Karel
|
Megrega, Olonetsk District
|
|
Romanova Nadezhda Ivanovna
|
Karel
|
Petrozavodsk, Karelia Republic
|
|
Group
XII
|
Torgashova Tatyana
|
Karelian
|
Nelgomozero, Kondopoga District
|
Unemployed
|
Mokhovikova Anna
|
Karelian
|
Petrozavodsk
|
Petrozavodsk State University, student (social work)
|
Kuznetsova Natalya
|
Karelian
|
Petrozavodsk
|
NPO "Severny Gobelen"
|
Redi Irina
|
Finn
|
Porosozero,
Suoyarvi District
|
Finn teacher
|
Redi Andrey
|
Finn
|
Petrozavodsk
|
Consumer cooperative "Severnaya Skazka+"
|
Markelova Lyudmila
|
Veps
|
Vehruchey
|
Private guest house
|
Bocharnikova Tatyana
|
Karelian
|
Chalna,
Pryazha District
|
Consumer cooperative "Karelskaya Usadba"
|
Chernova Anna
|
Karelian
|
Novaya Vilga
|
Consumer cooperative "Sodeystvie+"
|
Group
XIII
|
Spiridonova Anastasia
|
Ingermanland
|
Petrozavodsk
|
housewife
|
Efimova Zoya
|
Veps
|
Petrozavodsk
|
Republican Center of National Cultures, head of folk group
|
Shumilova Natalya
|
Veps
|
Petrozavodsk
|
E. Lenrott Finno-Ugric school, primary teacher
|
Opanasenko Ekaterina
|
Karelian
|
Petrozavodsk
|
Sedletsky Co Ltd, bookkeeper
|
Sokolova Yuliya
|
Karelian
|
Petrozavodsk
|
school teacher
|
Giniyatullina Marina
|
Veps
|
Petrozavodsk
|
editorial office of “Kodima”, editor
|
Shishulina Larisa
|
Karelian
|
Petrozavodsk
|
housewife
|
Kuzmich Nadezhda
|
Karelian
|
Petrozavodsk
|
yardman
|